Licensed to University of Colorado-Colorado Springs       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Roy Griak Invitational - 9/29/2012                       
                             Falcon Heights, Minn.                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stacx, Dani                  Unattached            21:45.50  
  2 Agnew, Melissa               Mary                  22:03.80    1   
  3 Lepage, Karissa              Regina                22:13.20    2   
  4 Wolf, Dakota                 Mary                  22:22.30    3   
  5 Watychowicz, Jessica         Wisconsin-Parksi      22:23.80    4   
  6 Simpson, Clerc               Unattached            22:26.70  
  7 Kortze, Sarah                Concordia (Neb.)      22:28.00    5   
  8 Young, Jessica               Winona State          22:32.40    6   
  9 Burrell, Megan               UCCS                  22:39.00    7   
 10 Poole, Brittany              Northwest Missou      22:46.70    8   
 11 Brewer, Amanda               Wayne State           22:48.70    9   
 12 Martell, Angie               UCCS                  22:58.40   10   
 13 Williams, Kaelyn             Minnesota, Dulut      23:00.30   11   
 14 Wolkomir, Ashley             Southwest Baptis      23:02.50   12   
 15 Montonye, Molly              Minnesota State-      23:03.20   13   
 16 Knapczyk, Emily              Minnesota State       23:05.50   14   
 17 Nehl, Alicia                 Mary                  23:09.10   15   
 18 Temaat, Kaley                Pittsburg State       23:10.70   16   
 19 Curran, Erin                 Black Hills Stat      23:12.50   17   
 20 Sandoval, Veronica           UCCS                  23:13.40   18   
 21 Gudmundson, Kayla            Winona State          23:18.50   19   
 22 Skelly, Jordan               Winona State          23:19.20   20   
 23 Rudin, Alexandra             Minnesota, Dulut      23:30.00   21   
 24 Vaness, Kassandra            St. Cloud State       23:31.30   22   
 25 Gagnon, Kayla                Wayne State           23:32.22   23   
 26 Glamann, Megan               Central Missouri      23:32.60   24   
 27 Rogers, Jenny                Minnesota State       23:35.50   25   
 28 DeVries, Hannah              Pittsburg State       23:35.70   26   
 29 Thiel, Danielle              Lakehead              23:36.20   27   
 30 Celaya, Mallory              Northern Michiga      23:36.60   28   
 31 Halonen, Amanda              Michigan Tech         23:37.50   29   
 32 Schwalenberg, Jena           Concordia (Neb.)      23:39.80   30   
 33 McClure, Krenda              Southwest Baptis      23:41.20   31   
 34 Dickson, Courtney            Black Hills Stat      23:41.90   32   
 35 Dye, Mandy                   Northern Michiga      23:43.20   33   
 36 Peyton, Larissa              Unattached            23:43.30  
 37 Wilson, Mel                  Central Missouri      23:43.60   34   
 38 Westberg, Avery              Regina                23:44.70   35   
 39 Swoboda, Gaby                Unattached            23:46.20  
 40 Spahr, Gretchen              Huntington            23:47.20   36   
 41 Lindemann, Alexis            Southwest Baptis      23:48.80   37   
 42 Neher, Madison               UCCS                  23:49.30   38   
 43 Schrubbe, Chelsea            Winona State          23:49.40   39   
 44 Kwiatkowski, Olivia          Wayne State           23:50.20   40   
 45 Quirion, Hilary              Lakehead              23:51.60   41   
 46 Olson, Hannah                Minnesota, Dulut      23:51.80   42   
 47 Harkema, Merissa             Dordt                 23:56.30   43   
 48 Roelfsema, Callie            Lakehead              23:56.60   44   
 49 Fuller, Chelise              Wayne State           23:56.80   45   
 50 Benfield, Ashley             UCCS                  23:57.30   46   
 51 Reyes, Aleona                Jamestown             23:58.10   47   
 52 Andrews, Alyssa              UCCS                  23:59.00   48   
 53 Anderson, Danielle           Minot State           24:01.40   49   
 54 Snyder, Megan                Winona State          24:01.80   50   
 55 Bowler, Sarah                Minnesota State       24:03.60   51   
 56 Esry, Jordan                 Northwest Missou      24:03.80   52   
 57 Hession, Kacy                Central Missouri      24:04.40   53   
 58 Miller, Taylor               Wisconsin-Parksi      24:06.00   54   
 59 Balfour, Kayla               Wayne State           24:07.50   55   
 60 Bongers, Marissa             Nebraska-Kearney      24:08.10   56   
 61 Johnson, Brittany            Wayne State           24:09.00   57   
 62 Edic, Megan                  Northern Michiga      24:09.50   58   
 63 Moase, Alex                  Pittsburg State       24:10.30   59   
 64 Allan, Kimberly              Minnesota State       24:10.80   60   
 65 Adams, Briana                Nebraska-Kearney      24:11.40   61   
 66 Rusch, Lauren                Winona State          24:12.10   62   
 67 Paschke, Jordan              Winona State          24:12.40   63   
 68 Diep, Melanie                UCCS                  24:12.60   64   
 69 DeJong, Jessie               Minnesota State       24:14.50   65   
 70 Rubash, Nichelle             St. Cloud State       24:15.50   66   
 71 Wendt, Alyssa                UCCS                  24:16.60  
 72 Rexroat, Allie               Central Missouri      24:17.00   67   
 73 Palmer, Jamie                Wayne State           24:18.20   68   
 74 Boman, Amanda                Minnesota, Dulut      24:19.30   69   
 75 Sitzes, Katherine            Southwest Baptis      24:20.40   70   
 76 Yoerg, Caitlin               Unattached            24:20.60  
 77 De Vries, Abby               Dordt                 24:20.70   71   
 78 Halonen, Larissa             Northern Michiga      24:22.50   72   
 79 Opp, Lauren                  Dordt                 24:23.10   73   
 80 Byl, Kayla                   Dordt                 24:23.60   74   
 81 Lawson, Ashley               Southwest Baptis      24:23.70   75   
 82 Gaesser, Angel               Indiana Wesleyan      24:23.80   76   
 83 Woodruff, Taylor             Northwest Missou      24:24.00   77   
 84 Goff, Samantha               Jamestown             24:24.50   78   
 85 Cirelli, Mary Kate           Northern Michiga      24:24.60   79   
 86 Durkin, Baillye              Wisconsin-Stout       24:25.40   80   
 87 Klaty, Courtney              Central Missouri      24:25.50   81   
 88 Peterson, Halee              Minnesota State       24:25.60   82   
 89 Ross, Jordyn                 Northern Michiga      24:26.10   83   
 90 Truedson, Kim                Winona State          24:26.40  
 91 Barondeau, Mikayla           Northern State        24:28.00   84   
 92 Woitas, Rita                 Northern Michiga      24:28.00   85   
 93 Bauer, Haley                 Minnesota Runnin      24:28.60   86   
 94 Granquist, Katie             Northern Michiga      24:28.70  
 95 Johnson, Chelsea             Wayne State           24:30.80  
 96 Young, Brittany              Dickinson State       24:31.30  
 97 Dubois, Nicole               Manitoba              24:31.90   87   
 98 Bauer, Sam                   UCCS                  24:32.70  
 99 Soupir, Samantha             Minnesota State       24:34.50   88   
100 Howard, Olivia               Northern Michiga      24:35.80  
101 Salvara, Alyssa              Minnesota, Dulut      24:36.00   89   
102 Bonnema, Katie               Dordt                 24:36.60   90   
103 Owensby, Christina           Southwest Baptis      24:36.80   91   
104 Callaway, Amanda             Pittsburg State       24:36.90   92   
105 Carlson, Kayla               Mary                  24:37.00   93   
106 Jocelyn, Hannah              Unattached            24:37.50  
107 Cumpton, Emily               Southwest Baptis      24:38.80   94   
108 Huelsman, Nicole             Mary                  24:40.30   95   
109 Dunn, Cate                   Pittsburg State       24:41.20   96   
110 Brolaski, Sam                Central Missouri      24:41.20   97   
111 Grimm, Sarah                 Mary                  24:41.40   98   
112 Steenstrup, Kelsey           Wisconsin-Parksi      24:41.50   99   
113 McAfee, Amber                UCCS                  24:42.50  
114 Lamp, Ashton                 Winona State          24:42.50  
115 Ogle, Cendall                Huntington            24:42.60  100   
116 Latimer, Taryn               Regina                24:43.30  101   
117 Hicks, Katie                 Wisconsin-Stout       24:44.30  102   
118 Rockey, Erin                 Huntington            24:44.50  103   
119 Rubash, Keely                Unattached            24:46.90  
120 Johnson, Heidi               Northwest Missou      24:48.00  104   
121 Zittleman, Amanda            Wisconsin-Parksi      24:49.10  105   
122 Sayler, Cassandra            Minot State           24:50.00  106   
123 Bell, Lauren                 Nebraska-Kearney      24:51.00  107   
124 Flottmeyer, Haleigh          Wisconsin-Stout       24:52.00  108   
125 Wells, Kaitlyn               Nebraska-Kearney      24:53.70  109   
126 Ewert, Kayla                 Indiana Wesleyan      24:54.60  110   
127 Nielsen, Jasmine             Grand View            24:55.00  111   
128 Sherwin, Alice               Manitoba              24:57.20  112   
129 Wojack, Alyssa               Minnesota State       24:57.40  
130 Magnuson, Kelsey             Minnesota State       24:57.70  
131 Wood, Krista                 Huntington            24:57.90  113   
132 Mammenga, Emily              Minnesota State-      24:58.80  114   
133 Brady, Mandy                 Southwest Baptis      24:59.10  
134 Link, Savannah               Minnesota State-      25:00.80  115   
135 Keil, Alissa                 Central Missouri      25:01.00  116   
136 Spahr, Natalie               Huntington            25:01.00  117   
137 Metzler, Jenny               St. Cloud State       25:01.30  118   
138 Thaemert, Jacque             Minnesota, Dulut      25:01.60  119   
139 Steenhoek, Stephanie         Minnesota State       25:02.90  
140 Weber, Emily                 College of St. M      25:03.90  120   
141 McCormick, Bridgette         Pittsburg State       25:04.70  121   
142 Buikema, Renee               Dordt                 25:05.00  122   
143 Craven, Ally                 Belmont Abbey         25:05.10  
144 Lones, Allison               Georgia College       25:05.70  123   
145 Williams, Rachael            Wayne State           25:06.20  
146 Mueller, Emily               Minnesota, Dulut      25:06.30  124   
147 Heilman, Shawna              Unattached            25:06.50  
148 Beseman, Cassandra           Mary                  25:07.10  125   
149 Harris, Brooke               Nebraska-Kearney      25:08.60  126   
150 Treese, Sarah                UCCS                  25:09.20  
151 Farquhar, Chelsea            Northern Michiga      25:09.40  
152 Roeck, Taylor                Georgia College       25:09.80  127   
153 Miller, Sheryl               Unattached            25:10.50  
154 Gress, Sydney                Northwest Missou      25:10.80  128   
155 Wood, Kim                    Concordia (Neb.)      25:11.40  129   
156 Palmer, Tory                 Winona State          25:13.40  
157 Watson, Briana               Southwest Baptis      25:13.50  
158 Frederick, Courtney          Wisconsin-Parksi      25:14.60  130   
159 LeSavage, Jordana            Unattached            25:15.00  
160 Kuyper, Whitney              Northern State        25:15.20  131   
161 Bott, Alex                   Northern Michiga      25:16.90  
162 Fuka, Anna                   Valley City Stat      25:17.90  
163 Sherman, Tasha               Northwest Missou      25:18.40  132   
164 Laine, Danielle              Wisconsin-Stout       25:18.90  133   
165 Schield, Anna                Concordia-St. Pa      25:19.60  134   
166 Foss, Alyssa                 Indiana Wesleyan      25:20.10  135   
167 Schmitz, Lucy                Belmont Abbey         25:20.60  
168 Alaimo, Lisa                 Lakehead              25:22.10  136   
169 Smaby, Megan                 Michigan Tech         25:22.80  137   
170 Kerscheiter, Bailey          Wisconsin-Parksi      25:23.10  138   
171 Chase, Courtney              Black Hills Stat      25:23.60  139   
172 Letts, Megan                 Concordia (Neb.)      25:23.90  140   
173 Comstock, Ashley             Minnesota State       25:24.50  
174 Greenwood, Natasha           Indiana Wesleyan      25:24.60  141   
175 Burma, Megan                 Concordia (Neb.)      25:25.00  142   
176 Hofer, McKena                Concordia-St. Pa      25:25.70  143   
177 Quast, Michaela              Wisconsin-Stout       25:25.90  144   
178 Tomka, Christina             Concordia (Neb.)      25:27.30  145   
179 Jacobsen, Megan              Northwest Missou      25:28.30  146   
180 Brammer, Kelly               Minnesota State-      25:29.90  147   
181 Donohue, Cara                Minnesota Runnin      25:30.70  148   
182 Johnson, Brittney            Minnesota Runnin      25:31.30  149   
183 Heuer, Emma                  Winona State          25:31.90  
184 Blais, Katie                 Jamestown             25:32.90  150   
185 Loomis, Brittany             Northern Michiga      25:33.10  
186 Henderson, Katelyn           Pittsburg State       25:34.30  151   
187 Heisler, Tasha               Minot State           25:34.60  153   
188 Dobson, Victoria             Georgia College       25:34.60  152   
189 Kuntz, Kara                  Minot State           25:35.00  154   
190 Hansen, Jena                 Nebraska-Kearney      25:35.40  155   
191 Chasson, Sarah               Minnesota, Dulut      25:35.90  
192 Lambrecht, Kelsey            Mary                  25:36.20  
193 Jensen, Courtney             Indiana Wesleyan      25:37.40  156   
194 Carbajo, Kelsey              Grand View            25:37.70  157   
195 Mata, Yarisel                Robert Morris         25:38.00  158   
196 Allen, Emily                 Northern Michiga      25:38.70  
197 Schroeder, Erika             Concordia (Neb.)      25:39.20  160   
198 Moore, Rachael               North Iowa Area       25:39.20  159   
199 Marcus, Maggie               Concordia-St. Pa      25:39.60  161   
200 Bloesser, Jordan             Nebraska-Kearney      25:39.80  162   
201 Hughes, Laura                Minnesota State       25:40.10  
202 Boyts, Miranda               Huntington            25:40.10  163   
203 Stassen, Lindsay             St. Cloud State       25:40.70  164   
204 Barrett, Nicole              Manitoba              25:41.60  165   
205 Waddell, Cecily              Morningside           25:42.40  166   
206 Thorn, Kathleen              Wisconsin-Stout       25:43.80  167   
207 Kral, Jenna                  Morningside           25:46.40  168   
208 Ahlstedt, Shannon            Pittsburg State       25:48.30  
209 Arch, Katherine              Indiana Wesleyan      25:49.30  169   
210 Drake, Onna                  Indiana Wesleyan      25:50.10  170   
211 Shannon-Tamra, Selamawit     Graceland             25:51.10  171   
212 Sweet, Whitney               Georgia College       25:51.30  172   
213 Baltisberger, Sarah          Minnesota State       25:51.70  
214 Teige, Elli                  Minnesota State-      25:51.90  173   
215 Mathes, Breanna              Morningside           25:52.20  174   
216 Reece, Mckenzie              Morningside           25:53.60  175   
217 Paul, Marina                 Minnesota State       25:53.90  
218 Ubbelohde, Ashley            Grand View            25:53.90  176   
219 Larson, Tina                 Bemidji State         25:54.20  177   
220 Ellis, Becca                 Black Hills Stat      25:54.60  178   
221 Johnson, Larissa             Minnesota, Dulut      25:55.40  
222 Markwart, Andrea             Jamestown             25:55.60  179   
223 Arnold, Nicole               Northern State        25:56.10  180   
224 Williams, Renee              Concordia (Neb.)      25:56.40  
225 Moore, Hannah                Huntington            25:56.60  181   
226 Johnson, Marit               Regina                25:58.20  182   
227 Litch, Kaylee                Minnesota State-      25:59.40  183   
228 Frederickson, Jeana          Wisconsin-Parksi      25:59.50  184   
229 Jaeger, Tiffany              Minot State           26:02.10  185   
230 Gerber, Kaitlin              Morningside           26:02.90  186   
231 Bauman, Emily                Wisconsin-Stout       26:03.80  187   
232 Musselman, Allison           Indiana Wesleyan      26:04.30  
233 Ogle, Kaylie                 Dordt                 26:06.10  188   
234 Bitzer, Abby                 Wisconsin-Stout       26:06.20  
235 Kroeker, Kailey              Manitoba              26:07.30  189   
236 Harpham, Haley               Concordia (Neb.)      26:07.60  
237 Nordquist, Laura             Indiana Wesleyan      26:09.50  
238 Tekippe, Melissa             Minnesota, Dulut      26:09.90  
239 Miles, Sierra                Black Hills Stat      26:10.50  190   
240 Ohman, Michelle              Bemidji State         26:11.00  191   
241 Alitz, Leslie                Northwest Missou      26:12.70  
242 Shepherd, Tabitha            Morningside           26:13.60  192   
243 Olfert, Brittney             Northern State        26:13.80  193   
244 Jech, Natalie                Winona State          26:14.40  
245 Thul, Kara                   Minnesota, Dulut      26:14.90  
246 Wetterhall, Meghan           Georgia College       26:18.10  194   
247 Hall, Shelby                 Morningside           26:18.30  195   
248 Kamp, Julie                  Indiana Wesleyan      26:18.70  
249 Ackerman, Megan              Minnesota State-      26:20.50  196   
250 Pluemer, Paige               Minnesota, Dulut      26:20.80  
251 Sprague, Taylor              Manitoba              26:21.70  197   
252 Yanchek, Anna                Black Hills Stat      26:22.70  198   
253 Wolfe, Amanda                Indiana Wesleyan      26:23.20  
254 Pederson, Sarah              Minnesota, Dulut      26:23.80  
255 Hassing, Kate                Minnesota, Dulut      26:24.50  
256 Mears, Alissa                Minnesota State-      26:25.70  
257 Dean, Emily                  Indiana Wesleyan      26:26.40  
258 Bitzer, Alexa                Wisconsin-Stout       26:26.80  
259 Mikesell, Haden              College of St. M      26:27.10  199   
260 Johnson, Lauren              St. Cloud State       26:28.10  200   
261 Duijndam, Lynn               Michigan Tech         26:28.30  201   
262 Wehner, Nichole              Michigan Tech         26:28.60  202   
263 Orlow, Hannah                Dordt                 26:29.70  
264 Smith, Tia                   Central Missouri      26:31.50  
265 Moberly, Marissa             Central Missouri      26:32.00  
266 Briss, Krista                Valley City Stat      26:32.10  
267 Titus, Bekah                 Wisconsin-Stout       26:32.40  
268 Johnston, Sydney             Minnesota, Dulut      26:33.60  
269 Damman, Liz                  Nebraska-Kearney      26:35.30  
270 Fettig, Alicia               Mary                  26:35.50  
271 Micke, Miranda               Minnesota State       26:36.80  
272 Haider, Cassie               Regina                26:38.40  203   
273 Kelderman, Laura             Dordt                 26:39.10  
274 Peabody, Amber               Michigan Tech         26:39.80  204   
275 Smith, Nicole                Indiana Wesleyan      26:40.60  
276 Byrnes, Jessie               Morningside           26:41.80  
277 Sanft, Kate                  Minnesota State       26:43.00  
278 Moore, Stevie                Manitoba              26:43.20  205   
279 Gross, Courtney              Black Hills Stat      26:44.80  206   
280 McFayden, Allison            Grand View            26:45.60  207   
281 Turner, Emily                Bemidji State         26:46.50  208   
282 Klatt, Janess                Manitoba              26:49.60  209   
283 Kraft, Sydney                Mary                  26:50.50  
284 Macey, Rebecca               Minnesota State-      26:50.90  
285 Froehlich, Chloe             Minot State           26:51.10  210   
286 Merritt, Sammi               Central Missouri      26:52.90  
287 Kaufman, Samantha            Wayne State           26:53.30  
288 Brown, Tenley                Minnesota Runnin      26:53.90  211   
289 Turnquist, Ariel             Morningside           26:54.10  
290 Hanson, Christina            Concordia (Neb.)      26:54.40  
291 Scham, Emily                 North Iowa Area       26:55.20  212   
292 Connell, Mikayla             Bemidji State         26:56.50  213   
293 Sautbine, Taylor             Bemidji State         26:56.60  214   
294 Mickelson, Wendy             Indiana Wesleyan      26:56.90  
295 Watkins, Molly               Minnesota Runnin      26:57.70  215   
296 Derr, Lindsey                Northwest Missou      26:58.10  
297 Bollum, Haley                Minnesota Runnin      26:58.50  216   
298 Bobart, Cassandra            Michigan Tech         26:59.30  217   
299 Johnston, Allison            Wisconsin-Stout       27:00.40  
300 Dean, Alicia                 Grand View            27:01.30  218   
301 Haupert, MacKenzie           Bemidji State         27:03.00  219   
302 Okonowski, Annie             Wayne State           27:03.40  
303 Henningfield, Amanda         Huntington            27:03.60  
304 Lemke, Hannah                Minnesota, Dulut      27:04.00  
305 Williams, Jenean             Concordia (Neb.)      27:04.30  
306 Bosch, Kristy                Mary                  27:04.40  
307 Ruckman, Sara                Graceland             27:05.40  220   
308 Christianson, Halle          Minnesota State-      27:05.60  
309 Johnson, Kayla               Minnesota, Dulut      27:05.90  
310 Smit, Kathryn                Dordt                 27:06.20  
311 Sickler, Stormie             Dickinson State       27:07.40  
312 Seier, Nicole                Morningside           27:08.00  
313 Noble, Kayla                 Central Missouri      27:10.20  
314 Serbu, Cassandra             Regina                27:10.60  221   
315 Krull, Stacey                Grand View            27:11.30  222   
316 Horswell, Brooke             Indiana Wesleyan      27:12.00  
317 Ford, Emilie                 Manitoba              27:12.50  
318 Lucht, Maila                 Minot State           27:13.40  223   
319 Brock, Sydney                Graceland             27:15.20  224   
320 Nye, Lucia                   Wisconsin-Stout       27:16.90  
321 Kube, Elizabeth              Morningside           27:17.50  
322 Arment, Brittany             Northern State        27:18.20  225   
323 Beitz, Elora                 Lakehead              27:19.90  226   
324 Niewold, Nikki               Minnesota Runnin      27:20.90  227   
325 Denman, Jolynne              Bemidji State         27:22.40  228   
326 Sweeney, Morgan              Wisconsin-Stout       27:23.80  
327 Smith, Lindsay               Manitoba              27:23.90  
328 Stewart, Sheyenne            Jamestown             27:26.10  229   
329 Lechtenberg, Tasha           Morningside           27:26.30  
330 Boldon, Breezy               Dickinson State       27:27.30  
331 Brockhaus, Breanna           Concordia (Neb.)      27:27.90  
332 Malmgren, Avery              Indiana Wesleyan      27:28.10  
333 Helwig, Emily                St. Cloud State       27:32.10  230   
334 Modl, Laura                  Minnesota Runnin      27:33.30  
335 Kent, Savannah               Minnesota, Dulut      27:33.90  
336 Birkeli, Jenna               Unattached            27:35.80  
337 Unattached, Courtney         Unattached            27:36.00  
338 Hoffmann, Alexa              College of St. M      27:36.30  231   
339 Faught, Stephanie            North Iowa Area       27:37.20  232   
340 Staley, Theresa              Concordia (Neb.)      27:42.00  
341 Tobias, Heather              Minnesota State       27:43.70  
342 Savage, Noelle               Michigan Tech         27:49.40  233   
343 Bruha, Lauren                Minnesota, Dulut      27:50.50  
344 Eekhoff, Lauren              Dordt                 27:51.40  
345 Hughes, Krystal              Northern State        27:54.70  234   
346 Meyers, Kelsey               Wayne State           27:55.30  
347 Ackerman, Katie              Dordt                 27:58.70  
348 Florian, Brittani            Huntington            28:00.70  
349 van Regenmorle, Stacy        Dordt                 28:04.90  
350 Stevens, Raven               Manitoba              28:06.00  
351 Reynolds, Elizabeth          Graceland             28:06.70  235   
352 Albert, Stephanie            College of St. M      28:06.90  236   
353 Hoyles, Katie                Minnesota Runnin      28:11.40  
354 Bachel, Bernie               Jamestown             28:12.80  237   
355 Mekkes, Courtney             Indiana Wesleyan      28:15.30  
356 Mueller, Ashley              Jamestown             28:17.70  238   
357 Young, Erica                 Concordia-St. Pa      28:22.50  239   
358 Dyer, Hadly                  College of St. M      28:26.20  240   
359 Ruckman, Jami                Graceland             28:28.40  241   
360 Lane, Kelly                  College of St. M      28:29.40  242   
361 Timerman, Randi              Minnesota, Dulut      28:30.10  
362 Meyer, Jessica               Bemidji State         28:30.90  
363 Pawelec, Claire              Minnesota State       28:31.10  
364 Krska, Lauren                College of St. M      28:35.10  243   
365 Brunson, Lindsay             North Iowa Area       28:36.90  244   
366 Arlt, Haley                  Indiana Wesleyan      28:39.40  
367 Hofer, Jordan                Indiana Wesleyan      28:47.00  
368 Paquin, Emily                Bemidji State         28:48.10  
369 Crummy, Nicole               Bemidji State         28:50.30  
370 Ayers, Dede                  Grand View            28:52.40  245   
371 Baldwin, Marie               Minnesota Runnin      28:53.50  
372 Hauschild, McKenna           Jamestown             28:54.80  
373 Schwartz, Anna               Concordia-St. Pa      28:56.90  246   
374 Stelpflug, Stephanie         Central Missouri      29:00.90  
375 Sliwicki, Abbie              Minnesota Runnin      29:02.00  
376 Uhing, Jackie                College of St. M      29:08.40  
377 Elliott, Nikki               Minnesota Runnin      29:11.30  
378 Kutzweil, Kim                Indiana Wesleyan      29:15.10  
379 Wharton, Izzy                Indiana Wesleyan      29:17.00  
380 Ostrom, Cassie               Lakehead              29:21.20  247   
381 Day, Rachel                  Robert Morris         29:22.10  248   
382 Norgard, Kiersten            Robert Morris         29:23.10  249   
383 Frazer, Rachel               Indiana Wesleyan      29:31.20  
384 Charley, Miranda             Jamestown             29:46.30  
385 Lawson, Adrienne             Indiana Wesleyan      30:04.20  
386 Churness, Sara               Bemidji State         30:09.00  
387 Baker, Rebecca               North Iowa Area       30:16.10  250   
388 Drummey, Joanna              College of St. M      30:19.80  
389 Skopec, Hannah               Minnesota Runnin      30:42.30  
390 Lawson, Amanda               Indiana Wesleyan      30:52.10  
391 Haselby, Alyssa              Huntington            30:52.40  
392 Snead, Autumn                Indiana Wesleyan      31:01.50  
393 Ages, Ashley                 Minnesota State       31:12.10  
394 Taube, Sammie                Bemidji State         31:46.20  
395 Willers, Madison             College of St. M      31:53.80  
396 Kostic, Amanda               Robert Morris         32:00.10  251   
397 Garcia, Virginia             Robert Morris         32:22.20  252   
398 Cornell, Jerilyn             College of St. M      32:49.80  
399 Grundmayer, Erin             College of St. M      32:52.00  
400 Haunsperger, Sam             Grand View            32:54.40  
401 Hager, Elizabeth             Graceland             35:08.20  253
402 Stelflug, Lauren             Minnesota State       37:14.60  
 -- Smith, Martina               North Iowa Area            DNF  
 -- Hendzlik, Jillian            Robert Morris              DNF  
 -- Mei, Emily                   Graceland                  DNF  
 -- Dinklage, Sarah              Indiana Wesleyan           DNF  
 -- Brodehl, Ashley              Minot State                DNF  
 -- Russell, Haley               Central Missouri           DNF  
 -- Koerner, Lillie              Dordt                      DNF  
 -- Boone, Stephanie             College of St. M           DNF  
 -- Wiesner, Haylie              Northwest Missou           DNF 


                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Uc-Colorado Springs         119    7   10   18   38   46   48   64
      Total Time:  1:56:37.40
         Average:    23:19.48
   2 Winona State                134    6   19   20   39   50   62   63
      Total Time:  1:57:01.30
         Average:    23:24.26
   3 Wayne State                 172    9   23   40   45   55   57   68
      Total Time:  1:58:15.42
         Average:    23:39.09
   4 Mary                        207    1    3   15   93   95   98  125
      Total Time:  1:56:52.50
         Average:    23:22.50
   5 Minnesota State             215   14   25   51   60   65   82   88
      Total Time:  1:59:09.90
         Average:    23:49.98
   6 Southwest Baptist           225   12   31   37   70   75   91   94
      Total Time:  1:59:16.60
         Average:    23:51.32
   7 Minnesota, Duluth           232   11   21   42   69   89  119  124
      Total Time:  1:59:17.40
         Average:    23:51.48
   8 Central Missouri            259   24   34   53   67   81   97  116
      Total Time:  2:00:03.10
         Average:    24:00.62
   9 Northern Michigan           270   28   33   58   72   79   83   85
      Total Time:  2:00:16.40
         Average:    24:03.28
  10 Pittsburg State             289   16   26   59   92   96  121  151
      Total Time:  2:00:14.80
         Average:    24:02.96
  11 Dordt                       351   43   71   73   74   90  122  188
      Total Time:  2:01:40.30
         Average:    24:20.06
  12 Northwest Missouri State    369    8   52   77  104  128  132  146
      Total Time:  2:01:13.30
         Average:    24:14.66
  13 Wisconsin-Parkside          392    4   54   99  105  130  138  184
      Total Time:  2:01:15.00
         Average:    24:15.00
  14 Concordia (Neb.)            446    5   30  129  140  142  145  160
      Total Time:  2:02:08.10
         Average:    24:25.62
  15 Nebraska-Kearney            459   56   61  107  109  126  155  162
      Total Time:  2:03:12.80
         Average:    24:38.56
  16 Huntington                  469   36  100  103  113  117  163  181
      Total Time:  2:03:13.20
         Average:    24:38.64
  17 Lakehead                    474   27   41   44  136  226  247
      Total Time:  2:04:06.40
         Average:    24:49.28
  18 Regina                      523    2   35  101  182  203  221
      Total Time:  2:03:17.80
         Average:    24:39.56
  19 Black Hills State           556   17   32  139  178  190  198  206
      Total Time:  2:04:23.10
         Average:    24:52.62
  20 Minnesota State-Moorhead    562   13  114  115  147  173  183  196
      Total Time:  2:04:24.60
         Average:    24:52.92
  21 Wisconsin-Stout             567   80  102  108  133  144  167  187
      Total Time:  2:04:46.50
         Average:    24:57.30
  22 St. Cloud State             570   22   66  118  164  200  230
      Total Time:  2:04:56.90
         Average:    24:59.38
  23 Indiana Wesleyan            618   76  110  135  141  156  169  170
      Total Time:  2:05:40.50
         Average:    25:08.10
  24 Minot State                 647   49  106  153  154  185  210  223
      Total Time:  2:06:03.10
         Average:    25:12.62
  25 Jamestown                   683   47   78  150  179  229  237  238
      Total Time:  2:07:17.20
         Average:    25:27.44
  26 Manitoba                    750   87  112  165  189  197  205  209
      Total Time:  2:07:39.70
         Average:    25:31.94
  27 Georgia College             768  123  127  152  172  194
      Total Time:  2:07:59.50
         Average:    25:35.90
  28 Michigan Tech               773   29  137  201  202  204  217  233
      Total Time:  2:08:37.00
         Average:    25:43.40
  29 Minnesota Running Club      809   86  148  149  211  215  216  227
      Total Time:  2:09:22.20
         Average:    25:52.44
  30 Northern State              813   84  131  180  193  225  234
      Total Time:  2:09:11.30
         Average:    25:50.26
  31 Morningside                 869  166  168  174  175  186  192  195
      Total Time:  2:09:17.50
         Average:    25:51.50
  31 Grand View                  869  111  157  176  207  218  222  245
      Total Time:  2:10:13.50
         Average:    26:02.70
  33 Concordia-St. Paul          923  134  143  161  239  246
      Total Time:  2:13:44.30
         Average:    26:44.86
  34 Bemidji State              1003  177  191  208  213  214  219  228
      Total Time:  2:12:44.80
         Average:    26:32.96
  35 College of St. Mary        1026  120  199  231  236  240  242  243
      Total Time:  2:15:40.40
         Average:    27:08.08
  36 Graceland                  1091  171  220  224  235  241
      Total Time:  2:16:46.81
         Average:    27:21.36
  37 North Iowa Area CC         1097  159  212  232  244  250
      Total Time:  2:19:04.60
         Average:    27:48.92
  38 Robert Morris              1158  158  248  249  251  252
      Total Time:  2:28:45.50
         Average:    29:45.10