Licensed to University of Colorado-Colorado Springs       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Rust Buster - 9/10/2011                            
                            Colorado Springs, Colo.                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 4k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah     Colorado State        14:23.78  
  2 Peters, Nicole               Colorado State        14:24.03  
  3 Keyser, Ellie                Colorado State        14:24.26  
  4 Gerk, Kendra                 Colorado State        14:40.04  
  5 Henderson, Whitney           Colorado State        14:40.30  
  6 Kanetzky, Kate               Air Force             14:43.92  
  7 Fuerst, Melissa              Air Force             14:44.20  
  8 Keeper, Holly                Colorado State        14:47.14  
  9 Sinda, Carissa               Metro State           14:49.84  
 10 Heuer, Sarah                 Colorado State        14:52.73  
 11 Hanenberg, Kaitlin           Colorado State        14:54.75  
 12 Bremser, Jennifer            Air Force             14:55.52  
 13 Carroll, Katie               Air Force             15:13.64  
 14 Hernandez, Julie             Metro State           15:14.94  
 15 Connick, Heather             Air Force             15:17.99  
 16 Patton, Marie                Colorado Mines        15:19.96  
 17 Hewitt, Kimone               Queens                15:25.71  
 18 Killingsworth, Elle          Colorado State        15:28.39  
 19 Young, Rosa                  Queens                15:31.13  
 20 Allen, Kery                  Metro State           15:32.66  
 21 Gross, Carley                Air Force             15:38.86  
 22 Schuster, Hannah             Colorado Mines        15:39.21  
 23 Rietman, Ashley              Metro State           15:39.51  
 24 Blain, Amanda                Air Force             15:44.09  
 25 Sykes, Rachel                Air Force             15:45.36  
 26 Gustafson, Chloe             Colorado Mines        15:46.06  
 27 Nadar, Devin                 Colorado College      15:46.70  
 28 Guerra, Andrea               Queens                15:50.18  
 29 Esselstein, Rebecca          Air Force             15:52.06  
 30 Dong, Adrianna               Air Force             15:52.33  
 31 Wolpern, Ali                 Csu-Pueblo            15:53.45  
 32 Eichenberger, Annette        Air Force             15:54.44  
 33 Lewis, Hayley                Csu-Pueblo            15:55.39  
 34 Ramsier, Alexa               Air Force             15:57.29  
 35 Drolshagen, Taylor           Air Force             15:57.57  
 36 Hazen, Emily                 Air Force             15:58.09  
 37 Mosby, Morgan                Air Force             16:01.66  
 38 Rossilon, Marie              Air Force             16:08.90  
 39 Skolubowicz, Emilia          Queens                16:12.00  
 40 Bauer, Sam                   UCCS                  16:12.48  
 41 Larson, Nikki                Northern Colo.        16:14.52  
 42 Mayne, Tasha                 Air Force             16:16.37  
 43 Timboni, Mathilde            Queens                16:19.90  
 44 Farquhar, Kirsten            Colorado Mines        16:21.61  
 45 Sandoval, Veronica           UCCS                  16:24.14  
 46 Saari, Stephaney             Air Force             16:25.92  
 47 Cooling, Hannah              Unattached            16:28.22  
 48 Treese, Sarah                UCCS                  16:29.62  
 49 Urban, Alexa                 UCCS                  16:30.83  
 50 Pitchford, Sammie            Northern Colo.        16:35.65  
 51 Ferguson, Michelle           Air Force             16:41.43  
 52 Anderson, Leah               Northern Colo.        16:41.82  
 53 McAfee, Amber                UCCS                  16:49.51  
 54 Hecht, Jessica               Metro State           16:54.03  
 55 Suppes, Briana               Unattached            16:56.54  
 56 Feldman, Cara                Northern Colo.        16:57.59  
 57 Caplan, Alex                 Colorado College      16:58.28  
 58 Baker, Jessica               Colorado Mines        16:58.98  
 59 Williams, Katherine          Colorado Mines        17:01.52  
 60 Cunningham, Amanda           Northern Colo.        17:05.35  
 61 Shoemaker, Jordan            Colorado Mines        17:06.26  
 62 Barry, Kelsey                Unattached            17:07.53  
 63 Fitzgerald, Kim              UCCS                  17:08.73  
 64 Hopper, Betsie               Colorado College      17:11.18  
 65 Daughtry, Codie              Metro State           17:15.11  
 66 Hughes, Haley                Northern Colo.        17:17.81  
 67 Kodweis, Caitlin             Colorado Mines        17:19.06  
 68 Hildreth, Gabi               Metro State           17:22.25  
 69 Cook, Marki                  Csu-Pueblo            17:30.54  
 70 Foust, Taylor                Johnson & Wales       17:32.85  
 71 Lobato, Christina            Csu-Pueblo            17:34.32  
 72 Roque, Darion                Northern Colo.        17:39.40  
 73 Baird, Taylor                Colorado Mines        17:49.81  
 74 Clark, Stephanie             Northern Colo.        17:56.27  
 75 Hagan, Christine             Air Force             17:58.80  
 76 Calloway, Hillary            Cloud County CC       18:09.19  
 77 Resh, Vanessa                Cloud County CC       18:11.32  
 78 Malouff, Shaneis             Unattached            18:21.21  
 79 Yarkosky, Krystin            Metro State           18:23.57  
 80 Wynn, Stephanie              Colorado College      18:26.29  
 81 Febvre, Camille              Colorado College      18:26.59  
 82 Kuczerepa, Aubrey            Unattached            18:36.34  
 83 Henion, Cassandra            Johnson & Wales       18:39.15  
 84 Richards, Brianne            Metro State           18:49.39  
 85 Emerson, Vanessa             Csu-Pueblo            18:52.43  
 86 Lutz, Margaret               Colorado Mines        18:54.14  
 87 Mapson, Saen'e               Cloud County CC       18:56.20  
 88 Lundt, Morgan                Csu-Pueblo            19:03.07  
 89 Shrewsburg, Deanna           Unattached            19:29.46  
 90 Ortiz, Lorainne              Metro State           19:56.31  
 91 Hodges, Casey                Johnson & Wales       20:07.35  
 92 McGivney, Jitka              Csu-Pueblo            22:08.14  
 93 Hall, Alexanderia            Colorado Mines        25:23.55  
 94 Venhuizen, Kristina          Johnson & Wales       28:10.18